Austria

Benin

Bonaire, Dutch Caribbean

China, Hong Kong

Germany

Guam

India

Indonesia

Nepal

Netherlands

Singapore

Slovakia

South Africa

Spain

Swaziland

United Kingdom

United States of America

Paul

Paul Amos

Computer Systems Analyst
Joe and Rhonda

Joe and Rhonda Barker

Chief Technical Officer
Dan and Rose Ellen

Dan and Rose Ellen Blosser

Mark and Debbie

Mark and Debbie Blosser

Pre-Service Training Coordinator
Marty

Marty Burris

International Controller
David and Carol

David and Carol Butler

LinguaDMS Software Specialist
Ann

Ann Chastain

Stewardship Director
Dr. Robert and Elizabeth

Dr. Robert and Elizabeth Chick

Senior Systems Administrator
George and Joann

George and Joann Cooper

(Retired)
Peggy

Peggy Corcoran

(Retired)
Sandi

Sandi Dalton

(Appointee)
Bill

Bill Damick

Intellectual Property manager - Copyrights & Licenses
Curt and Carol

Curt and Carol Detwiler

Internal Auditor and Director of US Missionary Services
Michelle

Michelle Dollanarte

(Intern)
Bill and Lois

Bill and Lois Early

Cindy

Cindy Finley

Associate Director for RiverCross
Dave and Eleanor

Dave and Eleanor Fisher

Producer, Truth in the Test Tube
Kari Anne

Kari Anne Frazer

(Intern)
Wayne and Shelley

Wayne and Shelley Frost

Director of Church Partnerships and Gift Processing Supervisor
Lanelle

Lanelle Fuller

(Intern)
Tyler and Laura

Tyler and Laura Gates

Director of Visual Media
Kelly

Kelly Gilbert

(Appointee)
Duane and Millie

Duane and Millie Gow

(Retired)
Brittany

Brittany Greene

Human Resources Coordinator
Brownie

Brownie Groff

(Retired)
Andrew and Holly

Andrew and Holly Haas

Bob

Bob Hall

Director, Donor Services
Julia

Julia Hall

Grant Writer and Report Specialist
Marvin and Landrie

Marvin and Landrie Heath

Jim and Roberta

Jim and Roberta Hill

Steve

Steve Hippe

Chief Financial Officer
Roger and Carolyn

Roger and Carolyn Hixon

(Retired)
Scott and Naren

Scott and Naren Hollinger

Judy

Judy Hughes

Stewardship Representative
Carolyn

Carolyn Klingbeil

Tim and Jeannine

Tim and Jeannine Klingbeil

International Director, Americas Region
Alex and Fran

Alex and Fran Knauss

Alan and Ann

Alan and Ann Lawton

Mobilization and Internship Director
Lauren and June

Lauren and June Libby

President and Chief Executive Officer
Lee and Lonna

Lee and Lonna Lowell

Janet

Janet Ludlam

(Retired)
Ben and Stephanie

Ben and Stephanie Lykins

Candace

Candace Mackie

Video Production Assistant
Merl

Merl Mangum

David

David McCreary

Director, Marketing and Communications
Tim and Glenda

Tim and Glenda McElhaney

U.S. Director ofMajor Donor Development
Larry and Virginia

Larry and Virginia McGuire

Kate

Kate McVey

Assistant Video Producer
Bill and Joan

Bill and Joan Mial

Denny and Susie

Denny and Susie Milgate

Joe and Edna

Joe and Edna Miller

(Retired)
Corey

Corey Monroe

(Intern)
Tyler and Amy

Tyler and Amy Mullis

(Appointee)
Jim and Carol

Jim and Carol Munger

Director of US Hispanic Ministry and Listener Response Coordinator
Andy and Kathy

Andy and Kathy Napier

Radio Program Producer
Brandon and Laura

Brandon and Laura Neal

Richard and Jeanne

Richard and Jeanne Olson

(Retired)
Sterling and Gwen

Sterling and Gwen Ottun

Events Coordinator
Larry and Barbara

Larry and Barbara Petersen

South Asia Operations Manager
Elizabeth

Elizabeth Pirkle Harrison

Assistant Video Producer
Ann

Ann Polloni

(Retired)
Dan and Cheryl

Dan and Cheryl Reisacher

Arnold and Dawn

Arnold and Dawn Remtema

David and Flora

David and Flora Rittenhouse

John and Sue

John and Sue Roessner

(Retired)
Ted and Sally

Ted and Sally Rork

(Retired)
Chuck and Barb

Chuck and Barb Roswell

(Retired)
Chuck and Darlene

Chuck and Darlene Saunders

Doug & Beth

Doug & Beth Saxon

(Appointee)
Kayla

Kayla Schlipf

Digital Illustrator (Appointee)
Steve

Steve Shantz

Chief Informations Officer
Barbara

Barbara Shantz

Global Fund Development Strategist
Randy and Rose

Randy and Rose Sieg

Cassius and Valerie

Cassius and Valerie Smith

Edmund and Marli

Edmund and Marli Spieker

Joseph

Joseph Steiner

(Retired)
Paul and Jan

Paul and Jan Stobbe

Ralf and Tammy

Ralf and Tammy Stores

U.S. Director of Media Development & Services
Tom and Elly

Tom and Elly Streeter

Frank

Frank Strider

(Appointee)
John and Nola

John and Nola Summerville

Terri

Terri Tangeman

Intellectual Property Manager / Trademarks & Administration
Bob and Kelley

Bob and Kelley Thorp

Rev. Alex and Sallie

Rev. Alex and Sallie Turoczi

(Retired)
Daryl and Carol

Daryl and Carol VanDyken

TWR Stewardship Representative
Susan

Susan Vonolszewski

Executive Director and Producer of "Holding Esther" and Founder of RiverCross
Tom

Tom Watkins

Director of Strategic Initiatives and Partnerships
Richard

Richard West

Rick and Cathy

Rick and Cathy Weston

Chief Personnel Officer and Administrative Liason
Anne

Anne White

Missionary Appointee Coordinator
Gary and Winnie

Gary and Winnie Whitmore

Stewardship Director
Charlie

Charlie Will

(Retired)
George and Joan

George and Joan Zensen

(Retired)

Unspecified