Bonaire, Dutch Caribbean

Guam

India

Singapore

South Africa

Swaziland

United States of America

Chris

Chris Ackerson

Tennessee State Director for Every Man a Warrior
Paul

Paul Amos

Ministry Consultant
Peggy

Peggy Banks

Global Ministry Director for TWR Women of Hope
Joe and Rhonda

Joe and Rhonda Barker

Chief Technical Officer
Perry and Jodi

Perry and Jodi Beabout

Lonnie

Lonnie Berger

Men's Ministry Global Ministry Director
Dan and Rose Ellen

Dan and Rose Ellen Blosser

Mark and Debbie

Mark and Debbie Blosser

Pre-Service Training Coordinator (Retired)
Marty

Marty Burris

International Controller
David and Carol

David and Carol Butler

LinguaDMS Software Specialist
Dr. Robert and Elizabeth

Dr. Robert and Elizabeth Chick

Senior Systems Administrator
Tyler and Jen

Tyler and Jen Church

TWR MOTION
George and Joann

George and Joann Cooper

(Retired)
Peggy

Peggy Corcoran

(Retired)
Sandi

Sandi Dalton

(Appointee)
Bill

Bill Damick

Intellectual Property manager - Copyrights & Licenses
Curt and Carol

Curt and Carol Detwiler

Internal Auditor
Kate

Kate Dreesen

Assistant Video Producer
Bill and Lois

Bill and Lois Early

Cindy

Cindy Finley

Global Ministry Director for RiverCross
Dave and Eleanor

Dave and Eleanor Fisher

Producer, Truth in the Test Tube
KariAnne

KariAnne Frazer

Assistant Video Producer with TWR MOTION
Wayne and Shelley

Wayne and Shelley Frost

Director of Church Partnerships and Gift Processing Supervisor
Jon and Noonie

Jon and Noonie Fugler

Tyler and Laura

Tyler and Laura Gates

Kelly

Kelly Gilbert

(Appointee)
Duane and Millie

Duane and Millie Gow

(Retired)
Brittany

Brittany Greene

Human Resources Coordinator
Paul and Kathy

Paul and Kathy Gregowske

(Retired)
Andrew and Holly

Andrew and Holly Haas

Production Engineer & Training Strategist for TWR MOTION
Bob

Bob Hall

Director, Donor Services
Julia

Julia Hall

Grant Writer and Report Specialist
Elizabeth

Elizabeth Harrison

Digital Content Producer for TWR MOTION
Marvin and Landrie

Marvin and Landrie Heath

Jim and Roberta

Jim and Roberta Hill

Steve

Steve Hippe

Chief Financial Officer
Roger and Carolyn

Roger and Carolyn Hixon

(Retired)
Scott and Naren

Scott and Naren Hollinger

Elisa

Elisa Keefe

Director of US Spanish Ministry
Tim and Jeannine

Tim and Jeannine Klingbeil

Chief Development Officer and Vice President of North America Region
Alex and Fran

Alex and Fran Knauss

(Retired)
Alan

Alan Lawton

Mobilization and Internship Director
Lauren and June

Lauren and June Libby

President and Chief Executive Officer
Lee and Lonna

Lee and Lonna Lowell

Janet

Janet Ludlam

(Retired)
Ben and Stephanie

Ben and Stephanie Lykins

Candace

Candace Mackie

Team Leader & Video Producer for TWR MOTION
Merl

Merl Mangum

David

David McCreary

Director, Marketing and Communications
Tim and Glenda

Tim and Glenda McElhaney

US Stewardship Director
Larry and Virginia

Larry and Virginia McGuire

Hannah

Hannah McGurk

(Appointee)
Jim

Jim McIntyre

Rachel

Rachel Mehlhaff

TWR MOTION
Bill

Bill Mial

Denny and Susie

Denny and Susie Milgate

Joe and Edna

Joe and Edna Miller

(Retired)
Tyler and Amy

Tyler and Amy Mullis

Andy and Kathy

Andy and Kathy Napier

Radio Program Producer
Brandon and Laura

Brandon and Laura Neal

Adam

Adam North

Southeast Area Director for Every Man a Warrior
Richard and Jeanne

Richard and Jeanne Olson

(Retired)
Sterling and Gwen

Sterling and Gwen Ottun

Events Coordinator
Larry and Barbara

Larry and Barbara Petersen

South Asia Operations Manager
Ann

Ann Polloni

(Retired)
Dan and Cheryl

Dan and Cheryl Reisacher

Arnold and Dawn

Arnold and Dawn Remtema

David and Flora

David and Flora Rittenhouse

John and Sue

John and Sue Roessner

(Retired)
Ted and Sally

Ted and Sally Rork

(Retired)
George and Kathy

George and Kathy Ross

Chuck and Barb

Chuck and Barb Roswell

(Retired)
Bob and Claire

Bob and Claire Rothrock

Chuck and Darlene

Chuck and Darlene Saunders

Kayla

Kayla Schlipf

Digital Illustrator for TWR MOTION
Steve

Steve Shantz

Vice President for Latin America & Caribbean
Randy and Rose

Randy and Rose Sieg

Cassius and Valerie

Cassius and Valerie Smith

Edmund and Marli

Edmund and Marli Spieker

(Retired)
Paul and Jan

Paul and Jan Stobbe

Ralf and Tammy

Ralf and Tammy Stores

U.S. Director of Media Development & Services
Tom and Elly

Tom and Elly Streeter

Frank

Frank Strider

John and Nola

John and Nola Summerville

Benjamin and Ruth

Benjamin and Ruth Tangeman

Systems Administrator
Terri

Terri Tangeman

Intellectual Property Manager / Trademarks & Administration
Malise

Malise Terrell

(Appointee)
John

John Thomas

Pennsylvania State Director for Every Man a Warrior
Bob and Kelley

Bob and Kelley Thorp

Rev. Alex and Sallie

Rev. Alex and Sallie Turoczi

(Retired)
Becky

Becky Uhden

(Retired)
Daryl and Carol

Daryl and Carol VanDyken

Lingua DMS Applications Specialist/Engineer
Susan

Susan Vonolszewski

Amy

Amy Walker

Benefit and HR Data Administrator
Peter and Ruthanne

Peter and Ruthanne Walker

(Appointee)
Anna

Anna Waller

Grant and Report Writer
Larry

Larry Walters

Stewardship Director
Tom

Tom Watkins

Director of Strategic Initiatives and Partnerships
Richard

Richard West

Rick and Cathy

Rick and Cathy Weston

Chief Personnel Officer & Lodge Manager
Anne

Anne White

Missionary Appointee Coordinator
Gary and Winnie

Gary and Winnie Whitmore

Stewardship Director
Charlie

Charlie Will

(Retired)
George and Joan

George and Joan Zensen

(Retired)

West Africa

Europe / CAMENA