Austria

Bonaire, Dutch Caribbean

China, Hong Kong

Germany

Guam

India

Indonesia

Nepal

Netherlands

Singapore

Slovakia

South Africa

Spain

Swaziland

United States of America

Alan and Ann

Alan and Ann Lawton

Mobilization and Internship Director
Alex and Fran

Alex and Fran Knauss

(Retired)
Amy

Amy Walker

Benefit and HR Data Administrator
Andrew and Holly

Andrew and Holly Haas

Andy and Kathy

Andy and Kathy Napier

Radio Program Producer
Ann

Ann Polloni

(Retired)
Ann

Ann Chastain

Stewardship Director
Anne

Anne White

Missionary Appointee Coordinator
Arnold and Dawn

Arnold and Dawn Remtema

Barbara

Barbara Shantz

Director of Global Partnership Development
Becky

Becky Uhden

(Retired)
Ben and Stephanie

Ben and Stephanie Lykins

Benjamin

Benjamin Tangeman

Systems Administrator
Bill

Bill Damick

Intellectual Property manager - Copyrights & Licenses
Bill and Joan

Bill and Joan Mial

Bill and Lois

Bill and Lois Early

Bob

Bob Hall

Director, Donor Services
Bob and Kelley

Bob and Kelley Thorp

Brandon and Laura

Brandon and Laura Neal

Brittany

Brittany Greene

Human Resources Coordinator
Brownie

Brownie Groff

(Retired)
Candace

Candace Mackie

Video Production Assistant
Carolyn

Carolyn Klingbeil

Cassius and Valerie

Cassius and Valerie Smith

Charlie

Charlie Will

(Retired)
Chuck and Barb

Chuck and Barb Roswell

(Retired)
Chuck and Darlene

Chuck and Darlene Saunders

Cindy

Cindy Finley

Global Ministry Director for RiverCross
Curt and Carol

Curt and Carol Detwiler

Internal Auditor
Dan and Cheryl

Dan and Cheryl Reisacher

Dan and Rose Ellen

Dan and Rose Ellen Blosser

Daryl and Carol

Daryl and Carol VanDyken

Lingua DMS Applications Specialist/Engineer
Dave and Eleanor

Dave and Eleanor Fisher

Producer, Truth in the Test Tube
David

David McCreary

Director, Marketing and Communications
David and Carol

David and Carol Butler

LinguaDMS Software Specialist
David and Flora

David and Flora Rittenhouse

Denny and Susie

Denny and Susie Milgate

Dr. Robert and Elizabeth

Dr. Robert and Elizabeth Chick

Senior Systems Administrator
Duane and Millie

Duane and Millie Gow

(Retired)
Edmund and Marli

Edmund and Marli Spieker

(Retired)
Elizabeth

Elizabeth Pirkle Harrison

Assistant Video Producer
Frank

Frank Strider

Gary and Winnie

Gary and Winnie Whitmore

Stewardship Director
George and Joan

George and Joan Zensen

(Retired)
George and Joann

George and Joann Cooper

(Retired)
Janet

Janet Ludlam

(Retired)
Jim and Carol

Jim and Carol Munger

Director of US Hispanic Ministry and Listener Response Coordinator
Jim and Roberta

Jim and Roberta Hill

Joe and Edna

Joe and Edna Miller

(Retired)
Joe and Rhonda

Joe and Rhonda Barker

Chief Technical Officer
John and Nola

John and Nola Summerville

John and Sue

John and Sue Roessner

(Retired)
Joseph

Joseph Steiner

(Retired)
Judy

Judy Hughes

Stewardship Representative
Julia

Julia Hall

Grant Writer and Report Specialist
KariAnne

KariAnne Frazer

(Appointee)
Kate

Kate McVey

Assistant Video Producer
Kayla

Kayla Schlipf

Digital Illustrator
Kelly

Kelly Gilbert

(Appointee)
Larry and Barbara

Larry and Barbara Petersen

South Asia Operations Manager
Larry and Virginia

Larry and Virginia McGuire

Lauren and June

Lauren and June Libby

President and Chief Executive Officer
Lee and Lonna

Lee and Lonna Lowell

Malise

Malise Terrell

(Appointee)
Mark and Debbie

Mark and Debbie Blosser

Pre-Service Training Coordinator (Retired)
Marty

Marty Burris

International Controller
Marvin and Landrie

Marvin and Landrie Heath

Merl

Merl Mangum

Paul

Paul Amos

Computer Systems Analyst
Paul and Jan

Paul and Jan Stobbe

Paul and Kathy

Paul and Kathy Gregowske

(Retired)
Peggy

Peggy Corcoran

(Retired)
Peggy

Peggy Banks

Global Ministry Director for Project Hannah
Ralf and Tammy

Ralf and Tammy Stores

U.S. Director of Media Development & Services
Randy and Rose

Randy and Rose Sieg

Rev. Alex and Sallie

Rev. Alex and Sallie Turoczi

(Retired)
Richard

Richard West

Richard and Jeanne

Richard and Jeanne Olson

(Retired)
Rick and Cathy

Rick and Cathy Weston

Chief Personnel Officer and Administrative Liason
Roger and Carolyn

Roger and Carolyn Hixon

(Retired)
Scott and Naren

Scott and Naren Hollinger

Sterling and Gwen

Sterling and Gwen Ottun

Events Coordinator
Steve

Steve Shantz

Chief Informations Officer
Steve

Steve Hippe

Chief Financial Officer
Susan

Susan Vonolszewski

Ted and Sally

Ted and Sally Rork

(Retired)
Terri

Terri Tangeman

Intellectual Property Manager / Trademarks & Administration
Tim and Glenda

Tim and Glenda McElhaney

US Stewardship Director
Tim and Jeannine

Tim and Jeannine Klingbeil

International Director, Americas Region
Tom

Tom Watkins

Director of Strategic Initiatives and Partnerships
Tom and Elly

Tom and Elly Streeter

Tyler and Amy

Tyler and Amy Mullis

(Appointee)
Tyler and Jen

Tyler and Jen Church

(Appointee)
Tyler and Laura

Tyler and Laura Gates

Global Ministry Director of TWR Motion
Wayne and Shelley

Wayne and Shelley Frost

Director of Church Partnerships and Gift Processing Supervisor

Unspecified

West Africa